Sister CityAfula-Gilboa, Israel32.60626735.288086
Sister CityEtchmiadzin, Armenia40.17277844.292500
Sister CityKochi, Japan33.566667133.533333
Sister CityTaishan, China22.250000112.783333
Sister CityTorreon, Mexico25.539350-103.448633
Sister CityMuenster, Germany51.9666677.633333
Sister CityDjambul, Kazakhstan42.90000071.366667
Sister CityMorogoro, Tanzania-6.81666737.666667
Friendship CityVerona, Italy45.43333310.983333

Interactive City Directory